L.M.V.F.D. WORK CREWS

Feb./July

May/October

William Robins 436-6592

Vaughn Haywood 815-3069

Garland Harrow 815-853

John Purcell 832-8045

Greg Harrow 824-8654

Chris McCue

Brad Norris 824-6145

Ryan Norris 815-1149

Whit Walden 366-7956

Josh Dean

Kendall Vaughn

Warren/Chris Morrell

March/August

June/November

John Robins 815-2632

Andrew Dozier 832-8272

Henry Lackey 776-6331

Bobby Faulkner 815-0900

Paul Murray 815-8600

Chucky Oliver 695-4718

Steve Davis 815-6924

Sergey Fomin 824-1364

Daniel Fomin 436-3438

Ronald Taylor 832-2236

Eric Sosa 436-3246

April/September

Taylor Walden 832-0063

Ransome Hooks

Jimmy Walden 824-4231

Will Vest 370-0265

Hunter Ward

Warren Gaines

Upcoming Events

Rent Our Facilities

Donations

Secure Site (https:)

OUR WEBSITE IS NOW SECURE!